skip to Main Content
Valikko

Sulkapallon 4-pelisarja 2017 Kesä

Lohko 1

28.5 klo 17 Möller Hannu/Karttunen Vesa – Karhumäki Jukka/Ritavesi Antti
30.5 klo 18 Holopainen Sampsa/Karttunen Jari – Karttunen Teppo/Saarinen Marko
31.5 klo 19 Karttunen Jari/Karttunen Vesa – Miettinen Aki/Nikkari Anton
6.6 klo 18 Holopainen Sampsa/Karttunen Jari – Miettinen Aki/Nikkari Anton
8.6 klo 19 Karttunen Jari/Karttunen Vesa – Karttunen Teppo/Saarinen Marko
14.6 klo 18 Karhumäki Jukka/Ritavesi Antti – Holopainen Sampsa/Karttunen Jari
17.6 klo 14 Möller Hannu/Karttunen Vesa – Karttunen Teppo/Saarinen Marko
22.6 klo 18 Karhumäki Jukka/Ritavesi Antti – Miettinen Aki/Nikkari Anton
3.7 klo Karhumäki Jukka/Ritavesi Antti – Karttunen Teppo/Saarinen Marko
6.7 klo 19 Möller Hannu/Karttunen Vesa – Holopainen Sampsa/Karttunen Jari
13.7 klo 19 Karttunen Teppo/Saarinen Marko – Miettinen Aki/Nikkari Anton
23.7 klo 14 Karhumäki Jukka/Ritavesi Antti – Karttunen Jari/Karttunen Vesa
26.7 klo 19 Möller Hannu/Karttunen Vesa – Miettinen Aki/Nikkari Anton

Lohko 2

29.5 klo 18 Kasanen Timo/Kasanen Tommi – Hämäläinen Seppo/Oittinen Vesa
29.5 klo 20 Kääpä Jari/Miettinen Kimmo – Ryhänen Tapio/Ryhänen Matti
1.6 klo 19 Leino Juha/Lääperi Erkki – Rautiovaara Seppo/Ylä-Outinen Heikki
5.6 klo 18 Hämäläinen Seppo/Oittinen Vesa – Leino Juha/Lääperi Erkki
7.6 klo 20 Kasanen Timo/Kasanen Tommi – Kääpä Jari/Miettinen Kimmo
15.6 klo 19 Hämäläinen Seppo/Oittinen Vesa – Kääpä Jari/Miettinen Kimmo
18.6 klo 14 Rautiovaara Seppo/Ylä-Outinen Heikki – Ryhänen Tapio/Ryhänen Matti
23.6 klo 20 Kasanen Timo/Kasanen Tommi – Leino Juha/Lääperi Erkki
1.7 klo 14 Kääpä Jari/Miettinen Kimmo – Rautiovaara Seppo/Ylä-Outinen Heikki
2.7 klo 14 Leino Juha/Lääperi Erkki – Ryhänen Tapio/Ryhänen Matti
6.7 klo 19 Hämäläinen Seppo/Oittinen Vesa – Ryhänen Tapio/Ryhänen Matti
9.7 klo 14 Kasanen Timo/Kasanen Tommi – Rautiovaara Seppo/Ylä-Outinen Heikki
25.7 klo 19 Kasanen Timo/Kasanen Tommi – Ryhänen Tapio/Ryhänen Matti
26.7 klo 19 Hämäläinen Seppo/Oittinen Vesa – Rautiovara Seppo/Ylä-Outinen Heikki
29.7 klo 14 Kääpä Jari/Miettinen Kimmo – Leino Juha/Lääperi Erkki

Sulkapallon 2-pelisarja 2017 kesä

Lohko 1

31.5 klo 19 Nyman Juhana – Karhumäki Jukka
5.6 klo 19 Heimala Teemu – Karttunen Jari
15.6 klo 19 Karhumäki Jukka – Karttunen Jari
20.6 klo 18 Nyman Juhana – Heimala Teemu
4.7 klo 19 Nyman Juhana – Karttunen Jari
5.7 klo 18 Karhumäki Jukka – Holopainen Sampsa
13.7 klo 18 Heimala Teemu – Holopainen Sampsa
20.7 klo 18 Holopainen Sampsa – Karttunen Jari
20.7 klo 19 Karhumäki Jukka – Heimala Teemu
25.7 klo 18 Nyman Juhana – Holopainen Sampsa

Lohko 2

30.5 klo 19 Brandstack Tapio – Orpana Pekka
6.6 klo 19 Orpana Pekka – Ryhänen Matti
6.6 klo 19 Rautio Janne – Gröhn Veli-Matti
7.6 klo 19 Brandstack Tapio – Ryhänen Tapio
12.6 klo 19 Ryhänen Matti – Gröhn Veli-Matti
15.6 klo 19 Orpana Pekka – Rautio Janne
18.6 klo 14 Brandstack Tapio – Teräväinen Jussi
20.6 klo 19 Ryhänen Matti – Rautio Janne
21.6 klo 19 Orpana Pekka – Gröhn Veli-Matti
23.6 klo 19 Gröhn Veli-Matti – Ryhänen Tapio
25.6 klo 14 Rautio Janne – Teräväinen Jussi
1.7 klo 14 Orpana Pekka – Teräväinen Jussi
2.7 klo 14 Teräväinen Jussi – Ryhänen Tapio
5.7 klo 20 Ryhänen Matti – Ryhänen Tapio
6.7 klo 19 Brandstack Tapio – Gröhn Veli-Matti
11.7 klo 19 Rautio Janne – Ryhänen Tapio
16.7 klo 14 Gröhn Veli-Matti – Teräväinen Jussi
19.7 klo 19 Brandstack Tapio – Rautio Janne
21.7 klo 20 Orpana Pekka – Ryhänen Tapio
23.7 klo 13 Ryhänen Matti – Teräväinen Jussi
25.7 klo 19 Brandstack Tapio – Ryhänen Matti

Back To Top